Skip to Main Content
District Home
Select a School...
Select a School
B.T. Bullock Elem
Bragg Street Academy
Broadway Elementary School
Deep River Elementary
East Lee Middle
Floyd L. Knight
Greenwood Elem
J. Glenn Edwards
J. R. Ingram Elem
Lee County High
Lee Early College
SanLee Middle
Southern Lee High School
Tramway Elementary School
Warren Williams
W.B. Wicker Elementary
West Lee Middle School
Sign In
Register
Search Our Site
B.T. Bullock Elementary
Responsive Web Design
Achieving Excellence
Home
About Us
"
Location
Benjamin T. Bullock's Biography
School Report Card
School Vision & Mission Statement
School Improvement Plan
Administration
"
Mrs. Stefanie Clarke, Principal
Mrs. Emily Coggins, Assistant Principal
Faculty/Staff
"
K- Kim Boggs
K- Danielle Potts
K-Alicia Mays
K-Del Castillo
K-Davis Holt
1st - Melissa Douglas
1st-Brenda Battle
1st- Elizabeth O'Brien
1st-Sarah Starling
1st- Yolanda Vazquez
2nd-Dawn Shepard
2nd-Ronda Yarborough
2nd-Gabrielle Pepper
2nd-Cheyanne Brigham
2nd-Whitney Burgess
3rd-Erika Stancil
3rd- Erin Houchins
3rd- Donna Hadding
3rd-Mrs. Charlene Schlott
4th-Cynthia Mabry
4th-Dawn Parr
4th-Amy Bauer
4th-Michele Kelly
5th-Christina Stone
5th-Will Vielman
5th- Randi Rasco
5th-Marjorie Johnson
K-2 Intervention- Mrs. Amelia Knight
3-5 Intervention- Mrs. Kelley Spahr
AIG-Taylor Waters
EC-Jessica Johnson
EC-Joy Smith
Guidance Counselor-Rachel Sullivan
Data Manager- Mrs. Jennifer Stephenson
Front Office- Mrs. Jessica Alverez
Bookeeper- Ms. Ashley Dossenbach
School Nurse-Maggie Toro
Speech- Shani Whilby
Technology- Jessica Dickens
Art-Melissa Benson
Music-Tammy Rowland
Dance- Mrs. Suzanne Mills
PE- Brock Horton
Media- Jennifer St. Clair
Spanish- Juliana Mejia
ESL - Sandra Soto
Social Worker- Mrs. Karen Borja
Programs
"
Bullock Systems
Parents/Students/PTSO
"
Supply Lists
PTO Information
Parent Resources
SIT Team
Student Services
"
Counselors' Corner
Social Worker Information
School-Based Mental Health Support Services Website
Contact Us
"
Calendar
B.T. Bullock Elem
1
2
3
4
5
A
B
D
E
F
G
K
M
P
S
T
Faculty/Staff Directory
1
1st - Melissa Douglas
1st- Elizabeth O'Brien
1st- Yolanda Vazquez
1st-Brenda Battle
1st-Sarah Starling
2
2nd-Cheyanne Brigham
2nd-Dawn Shepard
2nd-Gabrielle Pepper
2nd-Ronda Yarborough
2nd-Whitney Burgess
3
3-5 Intervention- Mrs. Kelley Spahr
3rd- Donna Hadding
3rd- Erin Houchins
3rd-Erika Stancil
3rd-Mrs. Charlene Schlott
4
4th-Amy Bauer
4th-Cynthia Mabry
4th-Dawn Parr
4th-Michele Kelly
5
5th- Randi Rasco
5th-Christina Stone
5th-Marjorie Johnson
5th-Will Vielman
A
AIG-Taylor Waters
Art-Melissa Benson
B
Bookeeper- Ms. Ashley Dossenbach
D
Dance- Mrs. Suzanne Mills
Data Manager- Mrs. Jennifer Stephenson
E
EC-Jessica Johnson
EC-Joy Smith
ESL - Sandra Soto
F
Front Office- Mrs. Jessica Alverez
G
Guidance Counselor-Rachel Sullivan
K
K- Danielle Potts
K- Kim Boggs
K-2 Intervention- Mrs. Amelia Knight
K-Alicia Mays
K-Davis Holt
K-Del Castillo
M
Media- Jennifer St. Clair
Music-Tammy Rowland
P
PE- Brock Horton
S
School Nurse-Maggie Toro
Social Worker- Mrs. Karen Borja
Spanish- Juliana Mejia
Speech- Shani Whilby
T
Technology- Jessica Dickens
CLOSE
CLOSE